[vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” padding_top=”5″ padding_bottom=”5″][vc_column][vc_column_text]
Weekly Class Timetable
[/vc_column_text][vc_separator type=”transparent”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” padding_top=”5″ padding_bottom=”5″ parallax=”” parallax_image=””][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”3039″ img_size=”full”][vc_separator type=”transparent”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_separator type=”transparent” up=”4″ down=”4″][vc_column_text]
We have an exciting and full range of regular classes and activities happening throughout the week. Browse our timetable below to find something to suit you.
[/vc_column_text][vc_separator type=”transparent” up=”4″ down=”4″][vc_column_text]
Find out more about each session by looking through our Groups List or to join a class please call the group leader listed below.
[/vc_column_text][vc_separator type=”transparent” up=”4″ down=”4″][vc_column_text]
We also have a range of one-off and monthly events, and short courses – info about these can be found on our monthly events calendar.
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” background_color=”#dddddd” padding_top=”5″ padding_bottom=”5″][vc_column][vc_column_text]
Monday
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429722115984{background-color: #96d2e8 !important;}”][vc_column_text]Atlas -Baby and Parents[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]2.40pm [/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Atlas Babies and Parents is a fitness class that you can bring your baby (or babies!) to. A spacious venue with plenty of room for prams and pushchairs, this class works around getting fit whilst looking after your little ones. Melissa Power – 07800757036
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429722115984{background-color: #96d2e8 !important;}”][vc_column_text]Cookery Lessons for Children[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]4.00pm – 5.30pm[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429722115984{background-color: #96d2e8 !important;}”][vc_column_text]Spanish Pompitas[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]4.00pm – 5.00pm[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429722115984{background-color: #96d2e8 !important;}”][vc_column_text]Little London Ballet[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]4.15pm – 5.45pm[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Little London Ballet – fun ballet class for kids
Emma: 07772673812
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429722115984{background-color: #96d2e8 !important;}”][vc_column_text]
Taekwondo kids
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]
6.30pm – 7.30pm
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Korean martial arts for children.
Term time only.
Clive: 07860 779 423[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1474477216121{background-color: #e59595 !important;}”][vc_column_text]North London Kyokushin Karate Club[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]7.30m – 8.30pm[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Karate for all levels
Mateusz: 07940 489090[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429722038816{background-color: #e59595 !important;}”][vc_column_text]
Basketball
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]
8.30pm – 9.30pm
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Mixed group for intermediate players.
Liam: 07890 369 326[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”row” text_align=”left” css_animation=””][vc_column][vc_separator type=”transparent”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” background_color=”#dddddd” padding_top=”5″ padding_bottom=”5″][vc_column][vc_column_text]
Tuesday
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721831518{background-color: #e59595 !important;}”][vc_column_text]
Badminton Drop-in
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]
8.30am – 10.30am
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Informal drop in for all levels.
Term time only.
Tanya: 020 8348 4612[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721852528{background-color: #96d2e8 !important;}”][vc_column_text]
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]9.30am – 10.20am[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
For details contact our founder: Zoe on zoe@littleowlbookclub.com or 07803 721368 www.littleowlbookclub.com
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721852528{background-color: #96d2e8 !important;}”][vc_column_text]Mess It Up Play Group[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]9.30am – 11.30am[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721896782{background-color: #aeaee8 !important;}”][vc_column_text]Dance for Fun and Fitness[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]11.00am – 1.00pm[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Improvers fun dance class for the over 55’s
Drop in £8 or £35 for 5 classes
Kimberley: 07843 216150[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721896782{background-color: #aeaee8 !important;}”][vc_column_text]
West Haringey Seniors Exercise
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]
2.15pm – 3.15pm
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]All welcome. No experience necessary just enthusiasm. With specialist trainer.
Term time only.
Lesley: 07967 089 078[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721896782{background-color: #aeaee8 !important;}”][vc_column_text]The Playing Space[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]4.00pm – 6.30pm[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]LAMDA Drama for Children
Introduction 4.00pm
Intemediate 5.00pm
Term time only
Gabi 07743 987556[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721852528{background-color: #96d2e8 !important;}”][vc_column_text]
Pantera Taekwon-Do
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]
6.00pm – 7.00pm
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Taekwondo in a safe and fun atmosphere for 7-12 yrs.
Term time only.
Janitzio: 07976 629 478[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721831518{background-color: #e59595 !important;}”][vc_column_text]
Pantera Taekwon-Do
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]
7.00pm – 8.30pm
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Taekwondo in a safe and fun atmosphere.
Janitzio: 07976 629 478[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721831518{background-color: #e59595 !important;}”][vc_column_text]
Table Tennis (18+)
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]7.00pm – 9.00pm[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]A friendly, weekly social (18+) table tennis meet-up of a good standard. Light refreshments included – £5. Contact Connor for more info or just turn up.
Info: Connor 07828 937 785 – connor@n-8.co.uk[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721817312{background-color: #e59595 !important;}”][vc_column_text]
White Crane Tai Chi
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]
8.00pm – 9.30pm
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Tai chi, chi gung, meditation, fitness, push hands and self-defence. 10 years and above. Hun: 07931 595 361
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”row” text_align=”left” css_animation=””][vc_column][vc_separator type=”transparent”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” background_color=”#dddddd” padding_top=”5″ padding_bottom=”5″][vc_column][vc_column_text]
Wednesday
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1430382406877{background-color: #d37cac !important;}”][vc_column_text]
Craniosacral Therapy
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]9.30am – 12.00pm[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]CranoiSacral Therapy Drop-in Clinic (Donations Based) run a first come first seen basis. led by experienced registered craniosacral therapists.
a very gentle and profound therapy for pregnancy, babies, children and adults.
Zoe Rigby – 07702 258810[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721852528{background-color: #96d2e8 !important;}”][vc_column_text]
Creative Movements
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]9.30am – 10.15am[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Story, Imagination, Music, Movement, Drama, Creativity and Wisdom
Through lively classes, we invite children to participate in movement and story telling to encourage creativity, curiosity and independent thought
Through Story Telling we build solid and independent thought
Aly: 07743 414760 aly@creativemovements.co.uk
http://www.creativemovements.co.uk[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1430382406877{background-color: #d37cac !important;}”][vc_column_text]Holistic Yoga[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]10.15am – 11.45am[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Intelligent Movement Medicine for Every Body
Julia 07800 959543
Term time only[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1452708817066{background-color: #d37cac !important;}”][vc_column_text]
Alexander Technique by appointment only Taster Sessions
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]12.30pm – 14.30pm
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
FREE or a donation to the Community Centre. more info contact Deborah Levy on 07764 154282 or deborah@alextechnorthlondon.com or www.alextechnorthlondon.com
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″ parallax=”” parallax_image=””][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1535704339361{background-color: #9cd68b !important;}”][vc_column_text]Healthy Community Project[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]11.00am – 3.00pm[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Activities for mind, body and soul plus two-course freshly made lunch, all for just £5. Book to guarantee a space. First Wednesday of the month
Tanya: 020 8348 4612
Click link to poster below for more information
Healthy Community Project [/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721852528{background-color: #96d2e8 !important;}”][vc_column_text]
Pantera Taekwon-Do
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]
3.45pm – 5.30pm
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Taekwondo in a safe and fun atmosphere for 4-6 yrs.
Term time only.
Janitzio: 07976 629 478[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721852528{background-color: #96d2e8 !important;}”][vc_column_text]
Creative Movements
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]4.00pm – 4.45am[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Story, Imagination, Music, Movement, Drama, Creativity and Wisdom
Through lively classes, we invite children to participate in movement and story telling to encourage creativity, curiosity and independent thought
Through Story Telling we build solid and independent thought
Aly: 07743 414760 aly@creativemovements.co.uk
http://www.creativemovements.co.uk[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721852528{background-color: #96d2e8 !important;}”][vc_column_text]Froggy Manga Drawing Club[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]3.45pm – 5.30pm
5.45pm – 7.15pm[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]8-15 years old. After school Manga Drawing club. Term time only
Contact Keroka 0791 3728 603info@froggymanga.com www.froggymanga.com[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721852528{background-color: #96d2e8 !important;}”][vc_column_text]
Aniko’s Ballet Academy
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]4.00pm – 5.00pm[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Ballet for Children with Aniko’s Dance Academy more info contact Aniko: 07789605166. Aniko@dancershealth.com or AnikosDanceAcademy.co.uk.
4:30pm – 5:00pm Primary CE Ballet reception
5:00pm – 5:30pm Primary Ballet Year 1 & above
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721817312{background-color: #e59595 !important;}”][vc_column_text]
Hatha Yoga
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]
6.30pm – 7.30pm
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Find flexibility, strengthen your body and improve balance.
Term time only.
Marie-Flore: 020 8341 0414[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1474477216121{background-color: #e59595 !important;}”][vc_column_text]North London Kyokushin Karate Club[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]7.00pm – 8.00pm[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Karate for all levels
Mateusz: 07940 489090[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1452610789220{background-color: #d37cac !important;}”][vc_column_text]
Meditation for Everyone
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]
7.30pm – 9.00pm
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Guided meditations and practical teachings
Heruka Kadampa Meditation Centre: 02084557563
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721817312{background-color: #e59595 !important;}”][vc_column_text]
Circuit Training
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]
8.00pm – 9.00pm
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Drop-in circuit training exercise class[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”row” text_align=”left” css_animation=””][vc_column][vc_separator type=”transparent”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” background_color=”#dddddd” padding_top=”5″ padding_bottom=”5″][vc_column][vc_column_text]
Thursday
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721896782{background-color: #aeaee8 !important;}”][vc_column_text]Dance for Fun and Fitness[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]11.00am – 12.30pm[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Beginners fun dance class for the over 55’s
Drop in £6 per class or £25 for 5 classes
Kimberley: 07843 216150[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721831518{background-color: #e59595 !important;}”][vc_column_text]
MS Exercising Together
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]12.30pm – 2.30pm[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Physiotherapist led, one-to-one followed by group exercises tailored to individual needs.
Term time only.
Sumi: 07958 924 721[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721896782{background-color: #aeaee8 !important;}”][vc_column_text]The Playing Space[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]4.00pm – 6.30pm[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]LAMDA Drama for Children
Introduction 4.00pm
Intemediate 5.00pm
Term time only
Gabi 07743 987556[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″ parallax=”” parallax_image=””][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429722180555{background-color: #9cd68b !important;}”][vc_column_text]
Crop Drop
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]Collection Thursdays[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Organic veg-box scheme direct from farmers to the community
Rachel: 07432 588 734[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721852528{background-color: #96d2e8 !important;}”][vc_column_text]
Pantera Taekwon-Do
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]
6.00pm – 7.00pm
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Taekwondo in a safe and fun atmosphere for 7-12 yrs.
Term time only.
Janitzio: 007976 629 478[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1430382406877{background-color: #d37cac !important;}”][vc_column_text]
Weight Watchers
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]
7.00pm – 8.00pm
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Lose weight with this well established group.
Tel: 02457 123 000[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721831518{background-color: #e59595 !important;}”][vc_column_text]
Pantera Taekwon-Do
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]
7.00pm – 8.30pm
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Taekwondo in a safe and fun atmosphere.
Janitzio: 007976 629 478[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”row” text_align=”left” css_animation=””][vc_column][vc_separator type=”transparent”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” background_color=”#dddddd” padding_top=”5″ padding_bottom=”5″][vc_column][vc_column_text]
Friday
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721867252{background-color: #96d2e8 !important;}”][vc_column_text]
Tick Tock
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]
9.45am – 11.00am
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Music, singing and nursery rhymes for under 5 yrs.
Term time only.
Karen: 07843412533 ticktockkaren@gmail.com[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721867252{background-color: #96d2e8 !important;}”][vc_column_text]
Baby Ballet
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]1.15pm – 3.45pm[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Music and dance classes for children from 3 – 6 yrs.
Term time only.
Maria: 020 7281 3575[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1474477216121{background-color: #e59595 !important;}”][vc_column_text]Veras Karate Academy[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]5.30pm – 6.30pm[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Karate for children aged 5-12
Contact: Raphael 07886495135 Email: verasacademyhq@gmail.com
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721867252{background-color: #96d2e8 !important;}”][vc_column_text]Monsters Dance[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]7.00pm – 8.00pm[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Junior Break Dance 6-11years
Monster Dance Company Contact Ali 0794 7602 806[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721867252{background-color: #96d2e8 !important;}”][vc_column_text]Monsters Dance[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]7.00pm – 8.00pm[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Junior Break Dance 6-11years
Monster Dance Company Contact Ali 0794 7602 806[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721867252{background-color: #96d2e8 !important;}”][vc_column_text]Monsters Dance[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]8.00pm – 9.00pm[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Senior Break Dance 12+years
Monster Dance Company Contact Ali 0794 7602 806[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1474477216121{background-color: #e59595 !important;}”][vc_column_text]North London Kyokushin Karate Club[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]7.00pm – 8.30pm[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Karate for all levels
Mateusz: 07940 489090[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”row” text_align=”left” css_animation=””][vc_column][vc_separator type=”transparent”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” background_color=”#dddddd” padding_top=”5″ padding_bottom=”5″][vc_column][vc_column_text]
Saturday
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721817312{background-color: #e59595 !important;}”][vc_column_text]
Circuit Training
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]
9.30am – 10.30am
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Drop-in circuit training exercise class.
Lorraine: 020 8340 4485[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721817312{background-color: #e59595 !important;}”][vc_column_text]
Gentle Yoga
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]
11.30am – 1.00pm
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Gentle class suitable for everyone whether new to yoga or not.
Marielle: 07847 179 233[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721763834{background-color: #9cd68b !important;}”][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1430132121846{background-color: #9cd68b !important;}”]
Councillors Surgery
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]
11.00am – 12.00pm
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Drop-in appointments to discuss issues with local councillors.
Second Saturday of the month.
Rebecca: 020 8489 0000
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721852528{background-color: #96d2e8 !important;}”][vc_column_text]
Pantera Taekwon-Do
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]
11.00am – 1.00pm
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Beginners Taekwondo in a safe and fun atmosphere for 7-12 yrs.
Term time only.
Janitzio: 007976 629 478[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721831518{background-color: #e59595 !important;}”][vc_column_text]
Pantera Taekwon-Do
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]1.15pm – 3.45pm[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Taekwondo in a safe and fun atmosphere.
Janitzio: 007976 629 478[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”row” text_align=”left” css_animation=””][vc_column][vc_separator type=”transparent”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” background_color=”#dddddd” padding_top=”5″ padding_bottom=”5″][vc_column][vc_column_text]
Sunday
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721852528{background-color: #96d2e8 !important;}”][vc_column_text]
Football Centre of Excellence
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]
9.00am – 10.45am
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Football skills for children 18 mths – 5 yrs.
Term time only.
Azedine: 07599 207 626[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721831518{background-color: #e59595 !important;}”][vc_column_text]Wu Shi Taiji quan and Qi Gong[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]10.00am – 11.15am[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Taichi and Qui Gong for your mind and body, beginners
Faisal: 07960786772[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721831518{background-color: #e59595 !important;}”][vc_column_text]
Zumba Fitness
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]11.00am – 12.00pm[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Fun & easy to follow Zumba fitness workout for all abilities.
Sabrina: 07859 911 366[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1474477216121{background-color: #e59595 !important;}”][vc_column_text]Veras Karate Academy[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]12.30pm – 1.30pm[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Karate for Children and Adults
Contact: Raphael 07886495135
Email: verasacademyhq@gmail.com
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721817312{background-color: #e59595 !important;}”][vc_column_text]
Heathens Thai Boxing
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]
5.30pm – 7.00pm
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Thai boxing club, run by an English Champion, for 13 yrs to adult.
Nick: 07914 495 811[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”section” type=”grid” text_align=”left” video=”” border_color=”#999999″ padding_top=”4″ padding_bottom=”4″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1429721817312{background-color: #e59595 !important;}”][vc_column_text]
Mayfield Badminton
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]7.00pm – 9.30pm[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Social badminton group for all ages.
Ursula: 020 8348 9181[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row row_type=”row” text_align=”left” css_animation=””][vc_column][vc_separator type=”transparent”][/vc_column][/vc_row]